+44 20 3766 2356UK 32746-7141-R-782858
EN · GBP
Spinamba CasinoWHERE THE NIGHT BREAKS LUCKY
DepositPlayRedeem bonusSupportWithdrawSee allSign in
EnterRegisterDealsGet the AppPlayer Reviews
Bonus overview

Spinamba Casino bonuses, listed with their terms

Spinamba Casino greets new players with a 109% match bonus worth up to £1,900, and the terms below show what that takes.

Collect offer £10 minimum deposit
Paid today
270,413 £
3,278 Players online
Licensed and regulated under number 32746-7141-R-782858
Average withdrawal processed in 21 minutes, up to £29,000 per transaction
128-bit SSL encryption and independent audits by Gaming Laboratories International
Choosing a bonus

Which bonus types can you claim at Spinamba Casino?

18+You will know which bonuses this casino runs and which types exist elsewhere.
Up to £1,900

What is a match bonus?

A first deposit raised by a percentage, here 109% of what you pay in and no more than £1,900, with 40× wagering and 25 days to finish it.

Claim now
116 spins

Spins before, cash after

Rounds on chosen slots, 116 of them in this package, carrying 40× wagering on winnings and the same 25-day window as the match.

Claim now
8% back

Your losing week, partly refunded

A slice of net losses returned with no wagering requirement attached, 8% back here, landing in the account every Monday.

Claim now

Bring a friend, earn a reward

An existing player invites someone who then plays, and the reward lands once the friend meets a stated deposit or play threshold; read who qualifies and when it pays.

Check live offers

Can you play before depositing?

Play credit or spins handed over before any payment, usually small and capped by a maximum win; check the expiry date and how much must be wagered.

Check live offers

Spinamba Casino loyalty levels

A tiered scheme where play earns points that unlock perks, sometimes a personal manager; check how points convert and whether tiers ever expire.

Check live offers

Climbing the leaderboard

Players compete on a leaderboard over a set window and the highest totals share a prize pool; check the buy-in, the counted games and the closing time.

Check live offers

Spinamba Casino session refund

A stake on a first session partly returned if the session goes badly, often as bonus credit; check the trigger, the cap and whether the refund carries wagering.

Check live offers
Offer at a glance

The welcome offer, item by item

Figures here are the ones the Spinamba Casino home page states, quoted as written.

The offer

Match percentage109%
Maximum bonus£1,900

Spins and time

Free spins116 spins
Bonus validity25 days

Conditions

Wagering40×
Minimum deposit£10
Your level value

Play more, unlock more

Your level rises as you play, and each tier keeps the perks of the ones below it.

Bronze
Start here — £500 turnover
Weekly cashback up to 3%
Standard withdrawal times
Email support within 24 hours
Silver
Reach £5,000 turnover
Weekly cashback up to 5%
Priority withdrawal processing
Dedicated account manager
Gold
Achieve £25,000 turnover
Weekly cashback up to 8%
Express payouts within 12 hours
Exclusive tournament invitations
VIP
By invitation — £100,000+ turnover
Bespoke cashback rates negotiated personally
Same-day withdrawals guaranteed
Private events and luxury experiences
Playing in the UK

United Kingdom bonus conditions

Spinamba Casino follows the United Kingdom regulator, so the terms you meet here match the local rules.

Licence

RegulatorUK Gambling Commission, 32746-7141-R-782858
Legal age18+
Licensing modelNationally licensed, many operators
Wagering cap10x from 19 Jan 2026
Mixed promotionsBanned from 19 Jan 2026
Bonus termsClear, fair, easy to find — in force
Slot stake limit£5 per spin (25+); £2 (18–24)
First-deposit limitFinancial limit prompt from 31 Oct 2025

Limits

Account limitsDeposit, loss, session, cooling-off, self-exclusion
Withdrawal checksVerification within 21 hours

Help

Help bodiesGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Loss check

Check these before you claim

Spinamba Casino sets these terms in plain view, and a quick check keeps your reward intact.

Verify before you withdraw
Cashing out before your documents are accepted stalls the payout, since proof of identity, address and payment method still sit unconfirmed.
Upload documents before your first play
Send all three before requesting a payout
Did you activate the offer first?
Depositing without ticking the offer leaves the deposit plain, and no match or spins attach to it afterwards.
Select the bonus before paying in
Confirm the offer on the deposit screen
Beat the 25-day window
A bonus with 25 days to clear lapses if the wagering is not done in time, and the balance is pulled back.
Note the expiry on day one
Clear the wagering well before it
A second sign-up loses everything
A duplicate account opens to chase the welcome deal again, and the terms close both accounts once the overlap is found.
Keep to your single account
Claim future offers from the same login
Checking a mid-size deposit

Bonus times wagering, added up

Multiply the bonus by 40× and a £200 deposit, topped up to £218, means £8,720 to play through inside 25 days.

You pay in

Your deposit£200

You get

Bonus added£218

You play through

Wagering multiple40x
Total to wager£8,720
Time allowed25 days
Know before you claim

Spinamba Casino bonus questions, settled

Clears the doubt about hidden clauses before you accept an offer.

trustWho licenses Spinamba Casino and what is the number?+
Spinamba Casino Ltd runs this site under licence 32746-7141-R-782858, issued by the UK Gambling Commission. The company is registered in the United Kingdom as Company No. 19340370.
trustWhat if a site asks for a bonus code at sign-up?+
No code is issued, so none is needed to activate the welcome offer. Choose the bonus while you complete the deposit and the figures apply automatically. Ignore any code you see quoted on third-party sites, because nothing on this site uses one.
trustHow long do I have to play through the bonus?+
Every £1 of bonus carries a 40× requirement, so a £218 bonus means £8,720 played through. Play counts towards that total until the requirement is met, and the whole amount has 25 days from credit to clear.
trustCan I deposit and play without taking a bonus?+
Yes. Deposits can be played with no bonus attached, and that route removes the wagering condition entirely. Any winnings then come from your own money with no play-through attached, and a cashback credit still arrives each Monday.
trustDo I need to sign up again to get cashback?+
Do check the promotions area after your first deposit, because the 8% cashback runs for funded accounts every Monday. Its credit carries no wagering requirement, so the amount is ready to withdraw as it stands.
Disputes happen. Here's your path through

Opening, paying in, playing through, cashing out

Follow these four points and the welcome bonus arrives without a term missed.

Your first sign-up
Sign-up asks for your email address and a password, and only one account per player is permitted, so a second sign-up with the same details will be closed.
Under £10, no bonus
Put in £10 or more in one payment to trigger the 109% match, and set a deposit limit first if you want a ceiling fixed before any money moves.
Clearing the 40× in time
Wager 40× the bonus within 25 days, remembering that slot stakes for UK players are capped at £5 per spin, or £2 if you are under 25.
Verified, then paid
Send your identity, address and payment proof once wagering is done, since verification can take around 21 hours, and the first £29,000 of a month is the payout ceiling.

Spinamba Casino puts the stop button in your hands

Accepting a bonus does not commit you to a single further spin, and every wager remains your choice. Three tools sit in the account for the moments when a session stops feeling voluntary. Free, confidential help is available from GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP whenever the pattern concerns you.

Cooling-off periods. Pauses your account for a set stretch of hours or days, with access restored only when that period ends.

Deposit limits. Caps how much can be paid in over a chosen day, week or month, so a figure is set before any bonus arrives.

Loss limits. Sets a ceiling on what a session may cost or how long it runs, then interrupts play when that point is reached.

We use cookies to ensure the site works properly and to improve your experience. By continuing to use Spinamba Casino, you agree to our cookie policy.